POULE 2017-2018

22 juin 2017 - 15:26

                                     DEPARTEMENTAL 3 (ex Première Division)

 

                     

                NORD PAIR A                                                                     NORD IMPAIR B

 

1 VALREAS US                                                                 1 MONDRAGON SC

2 VEDENE AC 2                                                                 2 CADEROUSSE US

3 ALTHEN SC                                                                   3 JONQUIERES SC 2

4 ORANGE GRES US                                                       4 SARRIANS COM

5 LORIOL JS                                                                     5 VILLENEUVE FC

6 DENTELLES FC 2                                                          6 CAROMB SC

7 ST DIDIER US 2                                                             7 ENTRAIGUES US 2

8 ETOILE AUBUNE 2                                                         8 BOSQUETAINE US

9 MONTEUX O. 2                                                              9 PIOLENC AS

10 CAMARET AS                                                             10 CARPENTRAS FC 2

11 PROVENCE RC                                                           11 MALAUCENE RG

12 COURTHEZON SC 3                                                  12 RASTEAU AS

13 ST SAT. AV. US                                                           13 LE THOR US

14 VIOLES AS 2                                                               14 BOLLENE RCB

 

 

                  SUD PAIR A                                                                       SUD IMPAIR B

 

1 GRAVESON ENT                                                             1 MORIERES ACS

2 AVIGNON US 2                                                                2 CAUMONT FC

3 MOURIES ENT                                                                 3 CAVAILLON ARC 2

4 LOURMARIN JS                                                               4 PLAN ORGON US

5 AV. FRANCO TURQUE                                                  5 OPPEDE MAUBEC

6 ROGNONAS SC                                                               6 NOVES O. 2

7 VAL DURANCE FA 2                                                       7 LES VIGNERES FC

8 ISLE BC 2                                                                         8 GADAGNE SC 2

9 MONTFAVET SC 2                                                           9 CHEVAL BLANC FC

10 ST JEAN DU GRES 2                                                   10 BOULBON ES 2

11 EYGALIERES US 2                                                       11 CALAVON FC 2

12 AVIGNON CFC 2                                                          12 MAUSSANE ESVB

13 MOLLEGES FC 2                                                         13 AVIGNON AC

14 VILLELAURE SOC                                                       14 GARGAS ES

Commentaires

Aucun événement